MONRO WALKER LIMITED

Company number 02592722

Registered office address
4 Berkswell Close, Church Hill, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 8SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 12 January 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDITKEEP LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 16 Apr 1991