DAVID HARTILL'S KITCHEN & BEDROOM STUDIO LIMITED.

Company number 02591624

Registered office address
Emstrey House (North), Shrewsbury Busines Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, United Kingdom, SY2 6LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CUMBERLEIGH SERVICES LIMITED 14 Mar 1991 - 17 Apr 1991