CLWYD PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 02591505

Registered office address
Little Pen-Y-Bryn, Bridge Road, Wrexham Industrial Estate, Wrexham, Clwyd, LL13 9PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFERMEDIUM LIMITED 14 Mar 1991 - 01 May 1991