FBL LIMITED

Company number 02591501

Registered office address
One, St Pauls Court, Moreton In Marsh, Gloucestershire, GL56 0ET
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2013
due by 31 December 2013

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 14 March 2017
due by 28 March 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 14 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTREUX COMPANIES LIMITED 14 Mar 1991 - 18 Mar 1994