PRODUCERS' ALLIANCE FOR CINEMA AND TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 02591474

Registered office address
Fitzrovia House Third Floor, 153-157 Cleveland Street, London, W1T 6QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
HOURCAUSE LIMITED 14 Mar 1991 - 04 Jul 1991