PROPERTY HISTORIANS LIMITED

Company number 02591377

Registered office address
View House, Rochester Way, Crowborough, East Sussex, TN6 2DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMEMORATIVE BIOGRAPHIES LIMITED 13 Mar 1991 - 29 Jul 1991