PARKHOUSE GARAGE (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 02591368

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAUNCHWISE LIMITED 13 Mar 1991 - 30 May 1991