SEABANK POWER LIMITED

Company number 02591188

Registered office address
Severn Road, Hallen, Bristol, BS10 7SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
GIGABIT SERVICES LIMITED 13 Mar 1991 - 26 Jul 1991