RYCAR LIMITED

Company number 02590871

Registered office address
2 Penman Way, Grove Park, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE19 1ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWELLS OF CARDIFF LIMITED 22 Oct 1993 - 28 May 1999
STYLECOVER LIMITED 12 Mar 1991 - 22 Oct 1993