RETIREMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02590853

Registered office address
Charter Buildings, Ashton Lane, Sale, England, M33 6WT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGASUS COURT MANAGEMENT (NORTHERN) LIMITED 12 Mar 1991 - 22 Aug 1997