RM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02590817

Registered office address
Unit 2 Falcon Place, Burscough, Lancashire, L40 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COPYKEEP LIMITED 12 Mar 1991 - 11 Apr 1991