ATG AIRPORTS LIMITED

Company number 02590813

Registered office address
Lowton Business Park Newton Road, Lowton, Warrington, Cheshire, WA3 2AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
A T GROUP LIMITED 16 May 1994 - 03 Mar 2000
A T CONTROLS (NORTH) LIMITED 15 Apr 1991 - 16 May 1994
DERIVEHAPPY LIMITED 12 Mar 1991 - 15 Apr 1991