G.J. FLOORING (WHOLESALE) LIMITED

Company number 02590788

Registered office address
2 Upperton Gardens, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 2AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDENEXIT LIMITED 12 Mar 1991 - 04 Jun 1991