OXFORD ANALYTICA (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02590703

Registered office address
5 Alfred Street, Oxford, OX1 4EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WORLD FINANCIAL BRIEF LIMITED 14 May 1991 - 12 Sep 1996
DEWBRIDGE LIMITED 12 Mar 1991 - 14 May 1991