WHITES BURNERS LIMITED

Company number 02590533

Registered office address
9 Ilfracombe Gardens, Whitley Bay, Tyne & Wear, NE26 3ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGENTHOLD LIMITED 11 Mar 1991 - 09 Apr 1991