VAN ELLE LIMITED

Company number 02590521

Registered office address
Southwell Lane Industrial Estate Southwell Lane Industrial Estate, Summit Close, Kirkby-In-Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England, NG17 8GJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VAN ELLE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 11 Mar 1991 - 19 Dec 2000