ABBEYMILL HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02590519

Registered office address
Market House, Silver End, Olney, England, MK46 4AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRICON (CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED 28 Apr 1992 - 28 Jan 1993
PARTMODEL LIMITED 11 Mar 1991 - 28 Apr 1992