MANOR MARINE UK LIMITED

Company number 02590501

Registered office address
Manor Offices Portland Port Business Centre, Castletown, Portland, Dorset, DT5 1PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30110 - Building of ships and floating structures
  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MPI SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 03 May 1991 - 19 Oct 2015
ISSUEWATCH LIMITED 11 Mar 1991 - 03 May 1991