ST GEORGE PLC

Company number 02590468

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 19 Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
YEARFIRST PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 11 Mar 1991 - 11 Jul 1991