CTA EUROTHERM LIMITED

Company number 02590460

Registered office address
4 Faraday Road, North East Industrial Estate, Peterlee, Co Durham, SR8 5AP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1991

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 1992
due by 11 January 1993

Confirmation statement

First statement date 11 March 2017
due by 25 March 2017

Annual return overdue

First annual return made up to 11 March 1992
due by 8 April 1992

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
CTA EUROFIRM LIMITED 19 Apr 1991 - 30 Apr 1991
CHAINOFFER LIMITED 11 Mar 1991 - 19 Apr 1991