MATSON, DRISCOLL & DAMICO LIMITED

Company number 02590440

Registered office address
Marlow House, 1a Lloyd's Avenue, London, EC3N 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIUMEXIT LIMITED 11 Mar 1991 - 26 Apr 1991