LIBERATOR LIMITED

Company number 02590367

Registered office address
Whitegates High Street, Swinstead, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG33 4PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRI LIBERATOR LIMITED 14 Dec 2006 - 05 Nov 2007
PRENTKE ROMICH INTERNATIONAL LTD 16 Dec 1998 - 14 Dec 2006
PRENTKE ROMICH (EUROPE) LIMITED 11 Mar 1991 - 16 Dec 1998