DALESTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02590047

Registered office address
Unit8, Oak Spinney Park Ratby Lane, Leicester Forest East, Leicester, England, LE3 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFERGLOW LIMITED 08 Mar 1991 - 13 May 1991