VINCENT LANDSCAPES LIMITED

Company number 02590032

Registered office address
Pem Salisbury House, Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2LA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GAINKEEP LIMITED 08 Mar 1991 - 18 Apr 1991