HS MARSTON AEROSPACE LIMITED

Company number 02590031

Registered office address
Wobaston Road, Fordhouses, Wolverhampton, WV10 6QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH ELEVATORS LIMITED 22 Aug 1991 - 24 Mar 1999
GLOWEASY LIMITED 08 Mar 1991 - 22 Aug 1991