CIM DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 02590022

Registered office address
Moor Hall, Cookham, Maidenhead, Berks, SL6 9QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CIM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Jul 1991 - 12 Aug 1996
HIREDOUBLE LIMITED 08 Mar 1991 - 30 Jul 1991