NORTHERN FEATHER (HOME FURNISHINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02589899

Registered office address
Lockett Road, South Lancs Industrial Estate, Ashton In Makerfield, Wigan, WN4 8DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGENTFIRST LIMITED 08 Mar 1991 - 23 Apr 1991