N J SCREEN PRINTS LIMITED

Company number 02589882

Registered office address
Nuffield Road, Harrowbrook Industrial Estate, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 3DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2021
due by 23 March 2021

Last statement dated 9 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTRAISE LIMITED 08 Mar 1991 - 24 Sep 1991