A. H. WARREN TRUST LIMITED

Company number 02589811

Registered office address
Coombe Farm, Crewkerne, Somerset, TA18 8RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01410 - Raising of dairy cattle
Previous company names
Name Period
A. H. WARREN LIMITED 08 Mar 1991 - 30 Jan 1998