MAXAURA LIMITED

Company number 02589748

Registered office address
Herschel House, 58 Herschel Street, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 1PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIUMDESIGN LIMITED 08 Mar 1991 - 23 Apr 1991