LYDD GOLF CLUB AND DRIVING RANGE LIMITED

Company number 02589304

Registered office address
Lydd Golf Club Driving Range Ltd, Romney Road, Lydd, Kent, TN29 9LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
DETAILGRADE LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 18 Jun 1991