LATTICE LABELS LIMITED

Company number 02589295

Registered office address
2 Chester Road, Colmworth Business Park, St Neots, Cambridgeshire, PE19 8YT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Previous company names
Name Period
HOVAT LABELS LIMITED 19 Dec 1991 - 09 Mar 1992
GLOWFIND LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 19 Dec 1991