GUNNEBO ENTRANCE CONTROL LIMITED

Company number 02589251

Registered office address
The Gate House Ashdown Business Park, Michael Way, Maresfield, England, TN22 2DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GUNNEBO MAYOR LIMITED 01 Jan 1997 - 13 Aug 2003
MAYOR LIMITED 04 Jun 1991 - 01 Jan 1997
POINTINCOME LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 04 Jun 1991