STAFFORDSHIRE CLAYS LIMITED

Company number 02589218

Registered office address
Ashby Road Measham, Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE12 7JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLDLETTER LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 22 Apr 1991