TINOPOLIS FACILITIES LTD

Company number 02589217

Registered office address
Tinopolis Centre, Park Street, Llanelli, Dyfed, SA15 3YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
M4 OUTSIDE BROADCAST LIMITED 28 Feb 1997 - 21 Nov 2003
INCOMEDETAIL LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 28 Feb 1997