GROSVENOR COURT (CLEVELEYS) LIMITED

Company number 02589023

Registered office address
First Flor 195 To 199 Ansdell Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, England, FY1 6PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2021
due by 16 March 2021

Last statement dated 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
YEARPOINT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 17 May 1991