LINKSTATE LIMITED

Company number 02588960

Registered office address
The Dmw Group Limited, 13 Charles Ii Street, London, SW1Y 4QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 15 May 1991 - 03 Jan 1995
ISSUETRUE LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 15 May 1991