ADVANCED INFLATABLE PRODUCTS LTD

Company number 02588955

Registered office address
Bettws Road, Llangeinor, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF32 8PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EDLAW NO. 4 LIMITED 25 Aug 2004 - 27 Jul 2011
AGILE AIR CREW EQUIPMENT ASSEMBLIES LIMITED 22 Nov 2002 - 25 Aug 2004
WARDLE STOREYS COMMON INVESTMENT FUND MANAGERS LIMITED 22 May 1991 - 22 Nov 2002
HOLDKEEP LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 22 May 1991