MCCORMICK (LITTLEBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 02588952

Registered office address
Haddenham Business Park Pegasus Way, Haddenham, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP17 8LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIQSAUCES LIMITED 29 Sep 2000 - 22 Jun 2005
UNIQFOODS LIMITED 17 Mar 1999 - 29 Sep 2000
FISHER QUALITY FOODS LIMITED 28 Nov 1994 - 17 Mar 1999
EVEDALE FOODS LIMITED 10 Apr 1991 - 28 Nov 1994
HIREFUTURE LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 10 Apr 1991