CLEOPATRA CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02588943

Registered office address
St. George's House, 215 - 219 Chester Road, Manchester, M15 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOVELETTER LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 26 Mar 1991