TRANSPORT ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 02588937

Registered office address
100 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5NQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODRENT LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 04 Oct 1991