10 THEED STREET (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 02588918

Registered office address
C/O Harrison North, 1 Northumberland Avenue, Trafalgar Square, London, England, WC2N 5BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRUCECONCEPT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 20 Sep 1991