MANCHESTER EXECUTIVE CLEANERS LIMITED

Company number 02588907

Registered office address
48 Station Road, Heaton Mersey, Stockport, Cheshire, SK4 3QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTDAILY LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 16 Apr 1991