FLEXTECH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02588902

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTLETTER LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 04 Jun 1991