INDUSTRIAL BULK CONTAINERS LIMITED

Company number 02588877

Registered office address
C/O Rsm Restructuring Advisory Llp 9th Floor, 3 Hardman Street, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17211 - Manufacture of corrugated paper and paperboard, sacks and bags
Previous company names
Name Period
POINTGRAND LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 26 Mar 1991