SHAVER KUDELL MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 02588773

Registered office address
1 Cricklade Court Cricklade Street, Old Town, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN1 3EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLDSIMPLE LIMITED 05 Mar 1991 - 30 Apr 1991