LANZ LIMITED

Company number 02588523

Registered office address
Brentmead House, Britannia Road, London, N12 9RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO EUROPEAN SYSTEMS (E.C.) LIMITED 05 Mar 1991 - 01 May 1995