CARLTON BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02588486

Registered office address
8 Manchester Road, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 0ED
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
METAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 01 Nov 2010 - 03 Nov 2010
CARLTON BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jul 1993 - 01 Nov 2010
CARLTON HEATING LIMITED 23 Apr 1991 - 26 Jul 1993
REWARDCOPY LIMITED 05 Mar 1991 - 23 Apr 1991