ST. ALBANS LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02588484

Registered office address
Ldh House St Ives Business Park, Parsons Green, St. Ives, Cambridgeshire, PE27 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROUNDEASY LIMITED 05 Mar 1991 - 30 Apr 1991