THERMOPATCH SPORTS LTD

Company number 02588435

Registered office address
Units A - C Dalton Airfield Industrial Estate, Dalton, Thirsk, North Yorkshire, YO7 3HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALTON LABEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 23 May 1991 - 09 Oct 2014
BOOMLETTER LIMITED 05 Mar 1991 - 23 May 1991